The Illustrated Biographies
THE LFK TRIAD

 

Whitney Charles Fordman

Born:

May 5, 1984 Smallville, KS

Parents:

David Graham and Anne Marie (Bennett) Fordman

Siblings:

Tristan, Sebastian, and Jefferson

Children:

Philip Jonathan, Hamilton Ian, Bennett Andrew, Weston Graham, sons

Occupation:

First Gentleman 2017 -
Board of Directors: Minerva Inc; North American Imperial Bank; Wayne Industries; Worthington Industries; Stark International
Director LFK, Ltd
Member of the Hellfire Club

Education:

Smallville High School class of 2002, BA History, Metropolis University; Masters, Economics and Finance Metropolis University

Nickname:

Whit, Daddy, Dad

Clark Jerome Kent (Kal-El)

Born:

unknown. Legal: March 29, 1986

Parents:

(birth) Jor-El and Lara (Ki) El; adopted: Jonathan and Martha (Clark) Kent

Siblings:

Children:

Zach Kent

Philip Jonathan, Hamilton Ian, Bennett Andrew, Weston Graham, sons

Occupation:

Environmental researcher; scientist; Professor, Georgetown University
Board KW Luthor Foundation; Director LFK, Ltd;
Member of the Hellfire Club

Education:

Smallville High Class of 2003; BS Ecology and Meteorology, Metropolis University; Masters Environmental Engineering, Metropolis University; PhD - climatology, Met U.  

Nickname:

Poppy, Pop

Alexander Joseph Luthor

Born:

July 29, 1980

Parents:

Lionel Ian and Lady Katherine Elizabeth (Weston) Luthor (deceased)

Siblings:

Children:

Julian Daniel (deceased)

Philip Jonathan, Hamilton Ian, Bennett Andrew, Weston Graham, sons

Occupation:

President of the United States 2017 -
United States Senator from Kansas, 2010 - 2016: Committees; Finance, Armed Services, Commerce, and Select Intel
Former Chairman and CEO of Minerva Inc

Education:

Eton College, UK; Metropolis University -transferred, Princeton University, BS Chemistry and Biology. MS, Biochemistry

Nickname:

Lex, Papa


Index Page | Love & Glory | Fordman Fiction | Other Realities
The Art Gallery | The Litney Universe

Contact Authors at

Site Design: B'Lane for Silver Moon Design

Disclaimer information: Don't own them, just have fun with them.
Each story may contain or does contain explicit NC-17 material. You have been warned.