The Illustrated Biographies
THE LFK Heirs

   

Philip Jonathan Luthor-Fordman-Kent

Born:

Aug. 2, 2003

Parents:

Clark, Lex, Whitney

Siblings:

Hamilton, Bennett, Weston

Traits:

Black Hair, pale blue/grey eyes
Social scientist, leadership skills, military skills

Education:

Harvard University;
Governess; St. Albans School- Washington, D.C.

Nickname:

Bossy- by his siblings; Lord Marshal - by Cir'n D'or

Book

RAR

Hamilton Ian Luthor-Fordman-Kent

Born:

Aug. 2, 2003

Parents:

Clark, Lex, Whitney

Siblings:

Philip, Bennett, Weston

Traits:

Dark auburn hair, green eyes
Mathamatical genius and inventor, deep understanding of physics

Education:

Massachusetts Institute of Technology;
Governess; St. Albans School - Washington, D.C.

Nickname:

Einstein; Master Artificer

Book

RAR

Bennett Andrew Luthor-Fordman-Kent

Born:

Feb 21, 2005

Parents:

Clark, Lex, Whitney

Siblings:

Philip, Hamilton, Weston

Traits:

Light Brown hair, hazel eyes
adventerous and fun loving, charismatic

Education:

Governess; St. Albans School - Washington, D.C.

Nickname:

Ben; Lord Champion

Book

LLL



Weston Graham Luthor-Fordman-Kent

Born:

Feb. 21, 2005

Parents:

Clark, Lex, Whitney

Siblings:

Philip, Hamilton, Bennett

Traits:

Blond hair, blue eyes
musical talent, introvert compared to his siblings

Education:

Governess; St. Albans School - Washington, D.C.

Nickname:

Wes; Lord Healer

Book

LLL


Index Page | Love & Glory | Fordman Fiction | Other Realities
The Art Gallery | The Litney Universe

Contact Authors at

Site Design: B'Lane for Silver Moon Design

Disclaimer information: Don't own them, just have fun with them.
Each story may contain or does contain explicit NC-17 material. You have been warned.